Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, GOJI BERRY LAVENDER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LICITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), GOJI BERRIES, LAVENDER BUDS.
Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, GOJI BERRY LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, GOJI BERRY LAVENDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityFloralBitter
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


