Is Birra Moretti Gift Set Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Birra Moretti Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


