Is Birria Beef Flavor Ramen Bowl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRI TE, RIBOFLAIN F, CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PALM, TEXTURED SOY PROTEM, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, CILANTRO), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI AND OTHER SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, AMAT GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CARBONATE, SOY SAUCE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, LACTOSE, MONOSODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Birria Beef Flavor Ramen Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatySpicyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? Birria Beef Flavor Ramen Bowl | Spoonful