Is Birria & Cheese Mini Pupusas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, corn masa flour, cheese, pasteurized milk, salt, vinegar, jalapeño peppers, green chili peppers, onions, spices, garlic powder, citric acid, sodium alginate, annatto, sodium citrate, sodium phosphate, enzymes
Check Birria & Cheese Mini Pupusas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birria & Cheese Mini Pupusas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go


