Is Birria Seasoning Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CHILI PEPPERS, DRIED TOMATOES, ONION, GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CAYENNE PEPPER, OREGANO, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, BAY LEAF POWDER, CINNAMON, CLOVES.

Check Birria Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep