Is BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, RAINBOW SUGAR, (CANE SUGAR, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT JUICE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACTS), CARNUBA WAX).
Check BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


