Is Birthday Cake Flavored Trail Mix Egg Free?

Ingredients
Graham cookie squares (enriched wheat flour [wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], graham flour, sugar, palm oil, honey, molasses, salt, sodium bicarbonate, natural flavor, beta-carotene [color]), confectionery coated pretzels (confectionery coating yogurt flavored coating [sugar, palm kernel oil and/or palm oil, whey powder, dry nonfat yogurt (cultured skim milk), soy lecithin (emulsifier), salt, artificial flavor], pretzels [enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola oil, salt, malt syrup], yeast), rainbow nonpareils (sugar, dextrin, confectioner's glaze, artificial color, beta-carotene (color), spirulina extract (color), carnauba wax, tapioca starch, beet powder (color), gum arabic, natural flavors), white confectionery chips (sugar, vegetable fat palm kernel oil and/or palm oil, nonfat dry milk, soy lecithin [emulsifier], natural vanilla extract), rainbow colored candy coated chocolate gems (confectionery coating [sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whey powder, nonfat milk powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla], cane sugar, <1% of: tapioca syrup, gum acacia, coloring [vegetable juice, spirulina oleoresin, spirulina extract, carnauba wax]), sweet cream coated almonds (sugar, almonds, sweet cream powder [cream, milk solids, milk proteins], mono and diglycerides, soy lecithin, sodium citrate, salt, natural flavor), yogurt flavored coated marshmallows (yogurt flavored coating [sugar, palm kernel oil and/or palm oil, whey powder, nonfat yogurt powder, nonfat dry milk, whey protein concentrate, soy lecithin (emulsifier), lactic acid, vanilla], marshmallow flavored centers [wheat flour, sugar, confectioner's sugar, fully hydrogenated palm kernel oil, corn syrup, water, fructose, salt, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavors, xanthan gum, shellac, gum arabic, corn syrup]).
Check Birthday Cake Flavored Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Flavored Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


