No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Birthday Cake Mini Cookies Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN SUGAR*, SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL, CORNSTARCH, BEET JUICE, VEGETABLE JUICE, ANATTO EXTRACT, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, TURMERIC, BETA-CAROTENE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), MAPLE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR*, HIMALAYAN SALT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA. *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS

Check Birthday Cake Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Birthday Cake Mini Cookies | Spoonful