Is Birthday Cake Protein Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), Glycerin, Hydrolyzed collagen, Maltitol, Cocoa butter, Polydextrose, Water, Sprinkles (maltitol, rice flour, potato starch, sunflower oil, allura red, indigotine, tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF), Whole milk powder, Soy protein isolate, Sunflower oil, Natural flavours, Tapioca starch, Salt, Sunflower lecithin, Artificial flavours, Citric acid, Sucralose.

Check Birthday Cake Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.