Is Birthday Cake Protein Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), Glycerin, Hydrolyzed collagen, Maltitol, Cocoa butter, Polydextrose, Water, Sprinkles (maltitol, rice flour, potato starch, sunflower oil, allura red, indigotine, tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF), Whole milk powder, Soy protein isolate, Sunflower oil, Natural flavours, Tapioca starch, Salt, Sunflower lecithin, Artificial flavours, Citric acid, Sucralose.
Check Birthday Cake Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


