Is BIRTHDAY PARTY WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, BIRTHDAY PARTY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CONFETTI (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, LECITHIN, VANILLA, COLOR EXTRACTS (BEET POWDER, ANNATTO, TURMERIC, SPIRULINA)), COLOR EXTRACT (TURMERIC). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check BIRTHDAY PARTY WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, BIRTHDAY PARTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRTHDAY PARTY WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, BIRTHDAY PARTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


