Is Biscoff cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Contains One or More of Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate (Leavening), Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier).
Check Biscoff cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscoff cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie
Flavor
SweetCinnamonButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item


