Is Biscoff cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oils (palm*, rapeseed), candy sugar syrup, raising agent (sodium hydrogen carbonate), soya flour, salt, cinnamon, *palm oil from sustainable and certified plantations, ± 32 biscuits per pack fib re %3d

Check Biscoff cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping