Is Biscolata Chocolate Cream Filled Cookies Topped With Dark Chocolate, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM), COCOA MASS, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA BUTTER, SORBITOL, WHEAT STARCH, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF EGG, SKIM MILK, MILK CHOCOLATE, GLYCEROL, RICE STARCH, EGG WHITES, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PECTIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (VANILLIN, HAZELNUT), CHEMICAL PRESERVATIVE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Biscolata Chocolate Cream Filled Cookies Topped With Dark Chocolate, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscolata Chocolate Cream Filled Cookies Topped With Dark Chocolate, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


