Is BISCOTTI DI PRATO, TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR [UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED FLOUR (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)], SUGAR, ALMONDS, EGGS, VANILLA, SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check BISCOTTI DI PRATO, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
DippingCoffeeSnacking