Is Biscotti, Vanilla Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Almonds, Sugar, Cultured Butter (Pasteurized Cream (From Milk), Lactic Acid, Starter Distillate, Eggs, Degerminated White Corn Meal, Cor
Check Biscotti, Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscotti, Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeDipping


