Is Biscotti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(DE) Kekse "Kâlbchen" mit Buw I Weizenmehl, Margarine (Palmôl, Sc - enblumenôl, teilweise gehârtet; Wasser, Salz, Emulgatoren. Mono - und Diglyceride Farbstoff Carotin, von Speisefettsâuren, Soialecithine; Aroma, Konservierungsstoff Sorbinsâure, Sâureregulator Milchsâure), Zucker, Flüssiavollei, Invertuckersirup, Maismehl, Backtriebmittel: Ammoniumhydrogenœrbonat, Natiumcarbonat; Salz, Vollmilchpulver, Aroma. Hergestellt in der Ukraine. Mindestens Inhalt: haltbar bis: siehe Brikettseite.

Check Biscotti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeDipping