Is Biscuit Sakima Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Sugar, Flour, Wheat Molasses, Cooking Oil

Check Biscuit Sakima against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go