Is BISCUIT SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BISCUIT SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySweetSmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking