Is Biscuit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Morceaux de chocolat noir (liqueur de chocolat, sucre, dextrose, lecithine de soya, extrait de vanille), Farine, Sucres (sucre, mélasse de fantaisie), Huille de palme, Beurre, Cuf entier liquide, Huile de canola, Arôme artificiel, Bicarbonate de sodium, Sel, Arôme naturel et artificiel, Poudre à pâte. Contient : Blé, CEuf, Lait, Soya Peut contenir : Arachide, Noix
Check Biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


