Is biscuit Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- crganic oats
crganic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
crganic oats, organic dark disti chocolate (organic chocolate liquor, lidi obganic sugar, organic cocoa butter, 3500 sunflower lecithin, organic natural flavor), organic sugar, organic vegetable fat (palm arli cocoa butter), organic whole wheat flour, organic cocoa powder, organic invert sugar produ sodium bicarbonate, salt, organic sugar beet store in syrup, organic natural flavor, contains: wheat, may contain tree nuts, peanjts, soy , mand eg quest 1-844-
Check biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


