Is BISCUITS, BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENINGS (PALM OIL, CANOLA AND PALM OILS), SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CORN OIL, MILK), XANTHAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, TBHQ, CITRIC ACID).
Check BISCUITS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BISCUITS, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


