Is Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Food Colour (Caramel Iii), Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Baking Powder, Ginger, Flavour, Antioxidant (E307b From Soy)
Check Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


