Is Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Food Colour (Caramel Iii), Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Baking Powder, Ginger, Flavour, Antioxidant (E307b From Soy)
Check Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biscuits Creamy Chocolate 250gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking


