Is Bison Pemmican Meat Bites with Buffalo & Cranberries by Tanka, Gluten Free, Beef Jerky Alternative, Spicy Pepper, 3 Oz, Pack of 6 (Packaging May Vary) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buffalo, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Habanero, Jalapeno, Spice, Red Pepper, Onion, Garlic, And Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Bison Pemmican Meat Bites with Buffalo & Cranberries by Tanka, Gluten Free, Beef Jerky Alternative, Spicy Pepper, 3 Oz, Pack of 6 (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bison Pemmican Meat Bites with Buffalo & Cranberries by Tanka, Gluten Free, Beef Jerky Alternative, Spicy Pepper, 3 Oz, Pack of 6 (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch