Is Bison & Uncured Bacon Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Uncured Smoked Bacon - No Nitrates or Nitrites Added (Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder), Raisins, Chia Seed.Except for those naturally occurring in sea salt and celery powder

Check Bison & Uncured Bacon Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go