Is Bison & Uncured Bacon Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Uncured Smoked Bacon - No Nitrates or Nitrites Added (Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder), Raisins, Chia Seed.Except for those naturally occurring in sea salt and celery powder

Check Bison & Uncured Bacon Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go