Is Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, RASPBERRY POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC YUMBERRY POWDER, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bissinger Yumberry Gummy Raspberry, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


