Is Bissinger's Honey Pepita Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa And Cocoa Butter From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (Cocoa And Cocoa Butter From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Invert Sugar, Honey, Cream, Milk, Sugar, Rice Syrup, Butter, Salt, Guajillo Chili Pepper, Grapeseed Oil, Vanilla, Ghost Pepper Sea Salt
Check Bissinger's Honey Pepita Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bissinger's Honey Pepita Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Bissinger's Honey Pepita Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


