Is Bissli Pizza Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matzo Meal (Wheat Flour), Palm Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Dehydrated Yeast, Yeast Extract, Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Spices

Check Bissli Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go