Is Bisto Cheese Sauce 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dried Cheese Powder, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Salt, Flavourings, Whey Powder, Acidity Regulators (E331iii), Mustard Powder, Milk Protein, Buttermilk Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier (E322), Contains Soya, Stabilisers (E340, E452), Flavour Enhancer (E621), Colour (E160c), Turmeric Extract, Spice & Herb Extracts, Onion Extract
Check Bisto Cheese Sauce 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Cheese Sauce 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Cheese Sauce 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder


