Is Bisto Gravy Granules 170g PMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (E150c), Sugar, Flavourings (Contain Barley), Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Emulsifier (E322), Contains Soya
Check Bisto Gravy Granules 170g PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Gravy Granules 170g PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Gravy Granules 170g PMP is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


