Is Bisto Reduced Salt Gravy Granules 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Palm Fat, Salt, Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Flavourings, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract, Onion Oil
Check Bisto Reduced Salt Gravy Granules 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Reduced Salt Gravy Granules 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Reduced Salt Gravy Granules 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


