Is Bisto Traditional Gravy Granules 25ltr Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (E150c), Sugar, Flavourings (Contain Barley), Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Emulsifier (E322), Contains Soya
Check Bisto Traditional Gravy Granules 25ltr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Traditional Gravy Granules 25ltr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bisto Traditional Gravy Granules 25ltr is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


