Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BISTRO STYLE VIRGINIA BRAND HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, BISTRO STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BISTRO STYLE VIRGINIA BRAND HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, BISTRO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? BISTRO STYLE VIRGINIA BRAND HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, BISTRO STYLE | Spoonful