Is Bites Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Compound 48% (Sugar, Sustainable Palm Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Soya Lecithin, Food Acid), Brown Rice Syrup, Cranberries 11% (Cranberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cashew Nuts 8%, Currants, Pumpkin Seeds, Rice Pops (Rice & Maize Flour, Sugar, Salt), Soy Bean Pieces, Vanilla Flavour
Check Bites Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bites Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bites Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


