Is BITS IN MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, SUGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT FLOUR, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, COCOA, ANNATTO COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BITS IN MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITS IN MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


