Is Bitsy's Campfire Grahams Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Graham Flour, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Sweet Potato, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon, Dehydrated Carrot, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains: Wheat.
Check Bitsy's Campfire Grahams Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitsy's Campfire Grahams Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


