Is Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Juice, Water, Bourbon Barrel Smoked Organic Honey, Organic Cane Sugar, Orange Oleo Saccharum (Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cane Sugar)
Check Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bittermilk No.3 Smoked Honey Whiskey Sour Cocktail Mixer - 17 oz cocktail mixes is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHoneySmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


