Is Bitters Aromatic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Herbs, Spices, Colour
Check Bitters Aromatic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bitters Aromatic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Minute® Ready to Serve! Basmati Rice Aromatic Long Grain White Rice, 8.8 oz
Mahatma® Authentic Aromatic Thai Jasmine White Rice 05 Lb
ITALIAN AN AROMATIC BLEND OF WHITE VINEGAR, ROMANO CHEESE, GARLIC, LEMON & RED PEPPERS DRESSING, ITALIAN
Angostura Orange Cocktail Bitters - 4 fl oz Bottle
AROMATIC LONG GRAIN JASMINE RICE
Where to buy
Bitters Aromatic is available at 1 retailer
Valuemart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
BitterHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking


