Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Contains: Milk, Soy
Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 60% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


