Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 73% CACAO PREMIUM BAKING BAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chocolate (processed with alkali), sugar, milk fat, soy lecithin (emulsifier)

Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 73% CACAO PREMIUM BAKING BAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE 73% CACAO PREMIUM BAKING BAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteHy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking