Is Bittersweet Chocolate Balls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, tapioca starch, potato starch, potato flakes, cocoa powder, palm oil, vanillin (artificial flavor), glazing agent.

Check Bittersweet Chocolate Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking