Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK*, CREAM*, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR*, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*, NONFAT MILK*, EGG YOLK*, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


