Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking