Is BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


