Is Bizzy Lizzy Flourless Chocolate Cake Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, whole grain oat meal, cocoa baking powder, baking soda.
Check Bizzy Lizzy Flourless Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bizzy Lizzy Flourless Chocolate Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep


