Is BJ Bang Wild Watermelon Oral Sex Popping Candy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbon dioxide
carbon dioxide
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (54.25%), Sugar (43%), Carbon Dioxide (0.18%), Citric Acid (0.5%), Artificial Flavors (0.04%), Artificial Colors (0.03%): Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Yellow No. 6, Red No. 40, Blue No. 1.
Check BJ Bang Wild Watermelon Oral Sex Popping Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BJ Bang Wild Watermelon Oral Sex Popping Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
WATERMELON SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Granule


