Is BL HG HNY MUS BBQ SC Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mustard, (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Tumeric and Spices), Honey, Brown Sugar, Ketchup, (Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor) Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Water, Spice, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Dried Garlic, Flavoring, Worcestershire Sauce, (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent).
Check BL HG HNY MUS BBQ SC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BL HG HNY MUS BBQ SC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BL HG HNY MUS BBQ SC is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


