Is BLACK BEAN & CORN DIP, BLACK BEAN & CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WATER, BLACK BEANS, CORN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, SPICES, DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLACK BEAN & CORN DIP, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN & CORN DIP, BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


